Hampton Municipal Records Commission

NamePosition:Phone:
Jane MarzinzikTown Clerk926-0406
Ellen LavinTown Treasurer926-3679
Donna BennettTown Tax Collector926-6769
Edward TinkerTown Assessor929-5837
Paul PaquetteTown Systems Engineer929-5814
Phil BeanSelectmen's Representative1-800-660-2326
Fred RiceHeritage Commission Representative929-1517

Do you have a correction or addition to this list? Send an email to webmaster(at)hampton.lib.nh.us

Back to the Committee List